Globe iconLogin iconRecap iconSearch iconTickets icon
timberrattlers.com | The Official Site of the Wisconsin Timber Rattlers

How to Redeem Your Voucher

  • Click on the TICKET button above.
  • Select your school name.
  • You will see your school's seating section for your school's Family Night.
  • Select your seats by clicking the gray circles for each person attending (including voucher). Then hit "Buy Tickets."
  • Type your voucher's promotional code into the blank provided at the bottom of the screen and hit "Apply Promotional Code."
  • Repeat this step for each additional voucher (if you have more than one). Each code is good for one complimentary ticket.
  • To complete your order, select "Confirm Order."

 A-M

 

Abrams Elementary

Adams Friendship Elementary

All Saints Catholic School

Amherst Elementary

Badger Elementary

Banta Elementary

Barlow Park Elementary/Journey Charter School

Berlin Middle School

Bethany Lutheran School-Manitowoc

Boys & Girls Club Tri-County

Brener School

Brillion Elementary 

Butte des Morts Elementary

Celebration Lutheran School

Chilton Area Catholic School

Chilton Middle School 

Christ Lutheran School-Weyauwega 

Christian Community Child Center

Clay Lamberton Elementary 

Clintonville Middle School

Clovis Grove Elementary 

Coloma Elementary

Columbus Elementary/Appleton Bilingual School

Community Child Care 

Coolidge Elementary 

Edison Elementary

Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Elementary 

Elmore Elementary 

Emanuel Lutheran School

Emmeline Cook Elementary 

Evans Elementary

Fair Park Elementary 

Faith Christian School

Faith Lutheran School-Fond du Lac

Ferber Elementary 

First German Lutheran School

Fond du Lac Christian School

Foster Elementary 

Fox Valley Christian Academy

Fox West Academy

Franklin Elementary

Freedom Elementary 

Fremont Elementary 

Friendship Learning Center

Gegan Elementary

Gillett Elementary 

Good Shepherd Lutheran School

Grace Lutheran School

Grant Elementary  

Green Bay Trinity Lutheran School

Green Lake Elementary 

Greenville Elementary 

Gresham Elementary

Herman/Neosho/Rubicon School District 

Highlands/Odyssey Elementary 

Hilbert Elementary 

Holy Family School-Brillion

Holy Family School-Green Bay

Holy Spirit School

Hoover Elementary 

Horizons Elementary 

Hortonville Elementary

Houdini Elementary

Huntley Elementary

Immanuel Lutheran School-Manitowoc

Janet Berry Elementary 

Janssen Elementary 

Jefferson Elementary-Appleton

Jefferson Elementary-Menasha 

Jesus Little Lambs 

John Hustis Elementary 

Johnston Elementary

Kidzland Childcare

Koenig Elementary 

Lakeside Elementary 

Lakeview Elementary

Lighthouse Christian Church

Lincoln Elementary-Appleton

Lincoln Elementary-New London

Little Chute Elementary 

Lomira Elementary

Longfellow Elementary 

Lourdes Academy

Manawa Elementary 

Manitowoc Area Homeschoolers

Markesan Elementary 

Martin Luther School

Mayville Middle School 

McKinley Elementary 

Menominee Tribal School

Merrill Elementary 

Morning Star Lutheran School

Most Precious Blood School

N-Z

 

New Hope Christian School

New London Intermediate School

Nicolet Elementary

North Greenville Elementary

Notre Dame Elementary

Oaklawn Elementary

Oakwood Elementary

Omro Elementary/HB Patch

Oneida Nation Elementary

Oshkosh YMCA

Our Lady of Lourdes School

Oxford Elementary

Park Community Charter School 

Parkside Elementary 

Parkview Elementary 

Pier Elementary 

Pigeon River Elementary

Pilgrim Lutheran School

Princeton Elementary

Read Elementary 

Readfield Elementary 

Redeemer Lutheran School-Fond du Lac

Redgranite Elementary 

Reedsville Elementary 

Riverview Lutheran School

Roberts Elementary

Rock River Intermediate

Roosevelt Elementary/Alliance Charter

Roosevelt Elementary-Oshkosh

Rosenow Elementary

Shepherd of the Valley Lutheran School

Shiocton Elementary 

Smies Academy

Smith Elementary 

Spring Road Elementary 

St. Clare Catholic School  

St. Edward School

St. Francis of Assisi School-Manitowoc

St. Francis Xavier Elementary-Marquette

St. Francis Xavier Elementary-McDonald

St. Gabriel Elementary 

St. Ignatius Catholic School

St. John Lutheran School-Berlin

St. John Lutheran School-Wrightstown

St. John School- Little Chute

St. John's Lutheran School- Maribel

St. John's Lutheran School-Manitowoc

St. John's Lutheran School-Mayville

St. Joseph School Green Bay

St. Margaret Mary School

St. Mark Lutheran School-Green Bay

St. Mary Catholic MS

St. Mary Catholic School-Greenville

St. Mary Catholic School-Hilbert

St. Mary School-Menasha

St. Mary's Springs Academy

St. Nicholas School

St. Paul Lutheran School-Appleton

St. Paul Lutheran School-Bonduel 

St. Paul Lutheran School-N. Fond du Lac

St. Paul's Lutheran School-Mt. Calvary

St. Peters Lutheran School-Fond du Lac

St. Rose St. Mary School

Stockbridge Elementary 

Suamico Elementary 

Sugar Bush Elementary 

Sunnyside Elementary 

Sunrise Elementary 

Suring Elementary 

Taft Elementary 

Tanner Elementary 

Theresa Learning Center

Tigerton Elementary 

Tonawanda Elementary

Trinity Lutheran School-Brillion 

Trinity Lutheran School-Hilbert

Trinity Lutheran School-Menasha

Trinity Lutheran School-Neenah

Trinity Lutheran School-Oshkosh

Tullar Elementary 

Waters Elementary 

Webster Stanley Elementary 

Westfield Elementary 

Westside Elementary 

Westwood Elementary 

Weyauwega Elementary

Wild Rose Elementary/MS

Wilson Elementary 

Wilson Middle School

Winneconne Elementary  

Woodland Elementary 

Woolard Homeschool Group

Zielanis Elementary